Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Home | About Us | Breed Information | Male | Female | Puppies | Gallery | Links | News

 

Females

All females here will be the foundation bitch of Gatekeeper Kennel in the near future. We hope that you like our pit...

 
 
Big Dipper North of Nowhere

A.K.A. : Makseen

Birth : February 2002

Pedigree : Bouncer X Jayme

Remarks : She is the first one to open the gate of our Kennel. Littermate of Kharlough's Chili.

VIEW COMPLETE PEDIGREE

 

G-Spot

A.K.A. : Spot 

Birth : 

Pedigree : Huggler X Lyndon

Remarks : Produced very huge and heavy boned pit in her last breeding. 

VIEW COMPLETE PEDIGREE

 

GATEKEEPER KENNEL

 

HTTP://pitbullbox.tripod.com